Training server VAT "Berkuts"

Authorize, please.
Login: Password:

:: [ Monitoring ] :: [ Statistics ] :: [ Server ] :: [ Schedule ] :: [ Other teams ] :: [ Language: ] ::


About pilotInformation for all period of statistics calculation
Nickname: Swe|Eroxz-564
Name: Pierre Thuresson
Country, city: Sweden, Ronneby
Birthday: 1988-07-04

Total time on server:
Time in flight:
Time with Phantom:
Time with Frazer:
Time with Timoha:
Time in free flight:
 7h 36m
 5h 42m
 2h 11m
 1h 31m
 1h 21m
 2h 36m

Time range: - Airplane:
Connect to server:Disconnect from server:Total time on server:Time in flight:Time with Phantom:Time with Frazer:Time with Timoha:Time in free flight:Airplane
2009-05-14 20:43:262009-05-14 21:02:1318 min.14 min.9 min.0 min.0 min.4 min.Su-27
2008-07-22 21:05:152008-07-22 21:15:239 min.6 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.F-15C
2008-07-13 20:13:432008-07-13 20:37:0222 min.7 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.7 min.Su-27
2008-07-09 21:11:422008-07-09 21:28:3116 min.14 min.5 min.0 min.9 min.3 min.Su-27
2008-07-09 20:58:172008-07-09 21:11:4212 min.9 min.1 min.0 min.2 min.7 min.F-15C
2008-07-07 03:38:062008-07-07 04:01:5322 min.19 min.13 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-07-07 03:07:182008-07-07 03:35:3526 min.22 min.14 min.0 min.0 min.9 min.Su-27
2008-07-07 02:51:242008-07-07 03:04:5812 min.8 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.2 min.Su-27
2008-05-23 00:15:462008-05-23 01:18:5852 min.50 min.0 min.29 min.26 min.23 min.Su-27
2008-05-22 00:42:482008-05-22 01:59:2437 min.23 min.0 min.21 min.16 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-05-19 23:47:412008-05-20 00:55:5339 min.21 min.0 min.4 min.7 min.17 min.Su-27
2008-05-19 23:26:342008-05-19 23:47:2916 min.12 min.0 min.4 min.0 min.10 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 19:32:382008-05-18 19:46:1412 min.7 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.3 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 19:10:542008-05-18 19:31:2819 min.11 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.2 min.Su-27
2008-05-17 20:47:002008-05-17 21:01:1312 min.11 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-05-07 23:45:522008-05-08 00:26:4438 min.34 min.21 min.14 min.17 min.4 min.Su-27
2008-05-03 19:39:482008-05-03 19:51:3011 min.9 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.3 min.Su-27
2008-05-03 19:18:432008-05-03 19:31:2711 min.4 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.5 min.A-10A
2008-05-02 16:38:112008-05-02 17:05:5326 min.22 min.17 min.16 min.0 min.3 min.Su-27
2008-03-31 00:52:572008-03-31 01:05:2611 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-27
2008-03-31 00:30:182008-03-31 00:41:4510 min.9 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.4 min.Su-27
2008-03-31 00:10:232008-03-31 00:24:259 min.7 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.5 min.Su-27
2008-03-29 21:22:042008-03-29 21:36:538 min.5 min.3 min.1 min.0 min.4 min.Su-27
Total:7h 36m 5h 42m 2h 11m 1h 31m 1h 21m 2h 36m  


Internet Map

Copyright © 2008 - BR=61=Spider & BR=30=Yaroslav