Training server VAT "Berkuts"

Authorize, please.
Login: Password:

:: [ Monitoring ] :: [ Statistics ] :: [ Server ] :: [ Schedule ] :: [ Other teams ] :: [ Language: ] ::


About pilotInformation for all period of statistics calculation
Nickname: BR=01=Phantom
Name: Digital brain of flight
Country, city: Lock On, Razdolynoe
Birthday: 2006-01-19

Total time on server:
Time in flight:
Time with Phantom:
Time with Frazer:
Time with Timoha:
Time in free flight:
 13085h 8m
 10745h 26m
 0h 0m
 0h 0m
 0h 0m
 10633h 7m

Time range: - Airplane:
Connect to server:Disconnect from server:Total time on server:Time in flight:Time with Phantom:Time with Frazer:Time with Timoha:Time in free flight:Airplane
2010-08-01 00:00:002010-08-31 23:59:59173 min.114 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.114 min.Su-27
2010-06-01 00:00:002010-06-30 23:59:5914933 min.10058 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.10058 min.Su-27
2010-05-01 00:00:002010-05-31 23:59:5934835 min.23557 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.23557 min.Su-27
2010-04-01 00:00:002010-04-30 23:59:5927388 min.22625 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.22625 min.Su-27
2010-03-01 00:00:002010-03-31 23:59:5926481 min.21791 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.21791 min.Su-27
2010-02-01 00:00:002010-02-28 23:59:5921675 min.17957 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.17957 min.Su-27
2010-01-01 00:00:002010-01-31 23:59:5918827 min.15510 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.15510 min.Su-27
2009-12-01 00:00:002009-12-31 23:59:5922362 min.18561 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.18561 min.Su-27
2009-11-01 00:00:002009-11-30 23:59:5923606 min.19480 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19480 min.Su-27
2009-10-01 00:00:002009-10-31 23:59:5923045 min.19190 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19190 min.Su-27
2009-09-01 00:00:002009-09-30 23:59:5924404 min.20168 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.20168 min.Su-27
2009-08-01 00:00:002009-08-31 23:59:5920073 min.16474 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.16474 min.Su-27
2009-07-01 00:00:002009-07-31 23:59:5924511 min.20266 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.20266 min.Su-27
2009-06-01 00:00:002009-06-30 23:59:5923591 min.19429 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19429 min.Su-27
2009-05-01 00:00:002009-05-31 23:59:5924533 min.20202 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.20202 min.Su-27
2009-04-01 00:00:002009-04-30 23:59:5919766 min.16341 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.16341 min.Su-27
2009-03-01 00:00:002009-03-31 23:59:5923938 min.19518 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19518 min.Su-27
2009-02-01 00:00:002009-02-28 23:59:5923520 min.19162 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19162 min.Su-27
2009-01-01 00:00:002009-01-31 23:59:5929944 min.25078 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.25078 min.Su-27
2008-12-01 00:00:002008-12-31 23:59:5935168 min.29660 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.29660 min.Su-27
2008-11-01 00:00:002008-11-30 23:59:5933410 min.28160 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.28160 min.Su-27
2008-10-01 00:00:002008-10-31 23:59:5937093 min.30798 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.30798 min.Su-27
2008-09-01 00:00:002008-09-30 23:59:5935998 min.29858 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.29858 min.Su-27
2008-08-01 00:00:002008-08-31 23:59:5936557 min.30517 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.30517 min.Su-27
2008-07-01 00:00:002008-07-31 23:59:5933338 min.27932 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.28068 min.Su-27
2008-06-01 00:00:002008-06-30 23:59:5934641 min.28136 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.28173 min.Su-27
2008-05-01 00:00:002008-05-31 23:59:5933540 min.28702 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.28763 min.Su-27
2008-04-01 00:00:002008-04-30 23:59:5931881 min.26062 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.24985 min.Su-27
2008-03-01 00:00:002008-03-31 23:59:5933920 min.29376 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.25200 min.Su-27
2008-02-01 00:00:002008-02-29 23:59:594828 min.4007 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.2609 min.Su-27
2008-01-01 00:00:002008-01-31 23:59:594778 min.3999 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.3679 min.Su-27
2007-12-01 00:00:002007-12-31 23:59:592333 min.2025 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.2023 min.Su-27
Total:13085h 6m 10745h 25m 0h 0m 0h 0m 0h 0m 10633h 7m  


Internet Map

Copyright © 2008 - BR=61=Spider & BR=30=Yaroslav