Training server VAT "Berkuts"

Authorize, please.
Login: Password:

:: [ Monitoring ] :: [ Statistics ] :: [ Server ] :: [ Schedule ] :: [ Other teams ] :: [ Language: ] ::


About pilotInformation for all period of statistics calculation
Nickname: =62=Spawn
Name: Neyasov Aleksandr
Country, city: Russia, Ramenskoye
Birthday: 1992-04-27

Total time on server:
Time in flight:
Time with Phantom:
Time with Frazer:
Time with Timoha:
Time in free flight:
 22h 24m
 18h 52m
 2h 44m
 0h 0m
 0h 0m
 16h 18m

Time range: - Airplane:
Connect to server:Disconnect from server:Total time on server:Time in flight:Time with Phantom:Time with Frazer:Time with Timoha:Time in free flight:Airplane
2008-08-31 00:15:272008-08-31 00:42:5026 min.23 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.23 min.Su-33
2008-08-30 23:55:372008-08-31 00:13:4617 min.15 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.15 min.Su-33
2008-08-30 23:11:022008-08-30 23:43:0930 min.12 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-33
2008-08-30 23:04:182008-08-30 23:09:504 min.4 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.4 min.Su-33
2008-08-28 18:32:342008-08-28 18:44:2011 min.10 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.9 min.Su-33
2008-08-20 13:57:462008-08-20 14:43:0244 min.43 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.37 min.Su-33
2008-08-18 21:35:512008-08-18 21:56:0720 min.17 min.2 min.0 min.0 min.15 min.Su-33
2008-08-17 23:28:082008-08-18 00:00:1530 min.28 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.26 min.Su-33
2008-08-17 23:10:532008-08-17 23:26:5814 min.13 min.4 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-33
2008-08-16 21:09:402008-08-16 21:22:0712 min.10 min.2 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-33
2008-08-15 21:47:302008-08-15 21:56:078 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-08-15 21:02:352008-08-15 21:34:4230 min.20 min.9 min.0 min.0 min.11 min.Su-27
2008-08-15 20:33:322008-08-15 20:54:1420 min.20 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.19 min.Su-33
2008-08-15 18:32:432008-08-15 18:44:4412 min.11 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.11 min.Su-33
2008-08-15 18:08:542008-08-15 18:31:3421 min.20 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.13 min.Su-33
2008-08-14 22:55:042008-08-14 23:41:3145 min.36 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.28 min.Su-27
2008-08-14 22:10:592008-08-14 22:53:5441 min.40 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.32 min.Su-33
2008-08-13 23:49:052008-08-14 00:31:5041 min.36 min.11 min.0 min.0 min.25 min.Su-33
2008-08-13 23:14:022008-08-13 23:44:1328 min.27 min.15 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-33
2008-08-12 22:17:112008-08-12 22:31:0813 min.12 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-33
2008-08-10 21:39:572008-08-10 22:03:3923 min.22 min.3 min.0 min.0 min.19 min.Su-33
2008-08-09 23:17:262008-08-09 23:41:2623 min.20 min.3 min.0 min.0 min.16 min.Su-33
2008-08-09 22:41:472008-08-09 23:09:4126 min.24 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.23 min.Su-33
2008-08-08 22:32:352008-08-08 22:52:3218 min.14 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.14 min.Su-33
2008-08-06 23:53:532008-08-07 00:21:5628 min.27 min.12 min.0 min.0 min.15 min.Su-33
2008-08-01 23:39:552008-08-01 23:46:476 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.5 min.Su-33
2008-08-01 23:27:402008-08-01 23:38:459 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-33
2008-08-01 20:06:162008-08-01 20:32:2225 min.21 min.2 min.0 min.0 min.19 min.Su-33
2008-07-31 22:55:552008-07-31 23:44:1347 min.42 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.42 min.Su-33
2008-07-31 22:38:182008-07-31 22:53:5414 min.13 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-33
2008-07-31 18:53:052008-07-31 19:01:078 min.7 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-33
2008-07-30 22:58:572008-07-30 23:31:0132 min.29 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.29 min.Su-33
2008-07-30 22:10:182008-07-30 22:56:3645 min.36 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.29 min.Su-33
2008-05-25 19:43:462008-05-25 20:02:0417 min.8 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-05-24 20:17:332008-05-24 20:29:1610 min.8 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.7 min.Su-27
2008-05-24 13:40:332008-05-24 13:55:2813 min.11 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.11 min.Su-27
2008-05-21 13:09:002008-05-21 13:26:4316 min.12 min.4 min.0 min.0 min.9 min.Su-27
2008-05-20 20:34:522008-05-20 21:05:0928 min.26 min.3 min.0 min.0 min.23 min.Su-27
2008-05-20 20:07:022008-05-20 20:32:2224 min.20 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.20 min.Su-27
2008-05-20 18:09:022008-05-20 18:28:4218 min.16 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.15 min.Su-27
2008-05-20 13:09:012008-05-20 13:55:2744 min.39 min.7 min.0 min.0 min.32 min.Su-27
2008-05-19 13:56:372008-05-19 14:43:0344 min.26 min.6 min.0 min.0 min.20 min.Su-27
2008-05-19 13:11:332008-05-19 13:55:2742 min.38 min.7 min.0 min.0 min.31 min.Su-27
2008-05-19 12:54:572008-05-19 13:07:5011 min.9 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 22:32:042008-05-18 22:51:2718 min.13 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 22:10:502008-05-18 22:22:2811 min.8 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.7 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 20:29:582008-05-18 21:01:1029 min.25 min.3 min.0 min.0 min.22 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 20:19:082008-05-18 20:28:238 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.6 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 19:59:172008-05-18 20:15:3515 min.10 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-27
2008-05-18 19:32:392008-05-18 19:57:4623 min.23 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.15 min.Su-33
2008-05-18 19:13:212008-05-18 19:31:2817 min.10 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.10 min.Su-33
2008-05-14 20:54:012008-05-14 21:05:0310 min.9 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.9 min.Su-27
2008-05-14 20:42:142008-05-14 20:53:267 min.5 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.7 min.Su-27
2008-05-03 13:30:462008-05-03 13:52:5821 min.18 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.17 min.Su-27
2008-05-02 10:24:232008-05-02 10:45:0019 min.17 min.1 min.0 min.0 min.16 min.Su-27
2008-05-01 20:13:532008-05-01 20:25:3511 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.7 min.Su-27
2008-05-01 18:06:302008-05-01 18:21:4714 min.12 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.12 min.Su-27
2008-04-30 22:27:142008-04-30 22:53:5525 min.21 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.21 min.Su-27
2008-04-29 18:54:472008-04-29 19:01:076 min.4 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.4 min.Su-27
2007-12-30 23:48:212007-12-31 00:21:0431 min.23 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.22 min.Su-27
2007-12-30 23:32:402007-12-30 23:47:1413 min.8 min.0 min.0 min.0 min.8 min.Su-27
Total:22h 24m 18h 52m 2h 44m 0h 0m 0h 0m 16h 18m  


Internet Map

Copyright © 2008 - BR=61=Spider & BR=30=Yaroslav